Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door High School - HS Cafeteria
| |
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - ES/MS Cafeteria
Practice Coach Veeser | |
Practice Coach Veeser | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach Brent Claflin | |
7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach Brent Claflin | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
Practice Coach LeCaptain | |
Practice Coach LeCaptain |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door High School - HS Cafeteria
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | |
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - ES/MS Cafeteria
Practice Coach Veeser | |
Practice Coach Veeser | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach Brent Claflin | |
7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach Brent Claflin | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
Practice Coach LeCaptain | |
Practice Coach LeCaptain | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
5th Grade Girls Coach Chris Gilbertson | |
5th Grade Girls Coach Chris Gilbertson | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
Coach Michelle Schinktgen | |
Coach Michelle Schinktgen | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Boys basketball game vs. Algoma 4th - 6:00 | |
Boys basketball game vs. Algoma 4th - 6:00 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Southern Door High School - Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
7th Grade Boys Tournament Team Coach Joe Pierre | |
7th Grade Boys Tournament Team Coach Joe Pierre |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am | 8th Grade Boys Basketball Tournament Team Coach Marc Vandenhouten | |
8th Grade Boys Basketball Tournament Team Coach Marc Vandenhouten | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - ES/MS Cafeteria
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | |
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
3rd Grade Boys Practice Coach Cliff Goodacre | |
3rd Grade Boys Practice Coach Cliff Goodacre | ||
6:00pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm | Grade 6 Wisconsin Public Service Presentation | |
Grade 6 Wisconsin Public Service Presentation |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:00am | Camp Basketball - Boys & Girls in Grade K-8 Kris LeCaptain | |
Camp Basketball - Boys & Girls in Grade K-8 Kris LeCaptain | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | Camp Basketball Boys & Girls grade K-8 Kris LeCaptain | |
Camp Basketball Boys & Girls grade K-8 Kris LeCaptain | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Chilton @ Chilton High School | |
1:30pm | vs. Chilton @ Chilton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice | |
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - ES/MS Cafeteria
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | |
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
Practice Coach Veeser | |
Practice Coach Veeser | ||
4:30pm | vs. Sevastopol | |
5:30pm | vs. Sevastopol | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
3rd Grade Boys Practice Coach Cliff Goodacre | |
3rd Grade Boys Practice Coach Cliff Goodacre | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Boys basketball game vs. St. John Bosco 4th & 6th - 6:00 | |
Boys basketball game vs. St. John Bosco 4th & 6th - 6:00 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Southern Door High School - HS Library
more.. Thrivent College Planning Students in Grades 9-11 & Parents | |
Thrivent College Planning Students in Grades 9-11 & Parents |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Coach Michelle Schinktgen | |
Coach Michelle Schinktgen | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - ES/MS Cafeteria
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | |
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
Practice Coach Veeser | |
Practice Coach Veeser | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach Brent Claflin | |
7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach Brent Claflin | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice Coach LeCaptain | |
Practice Coach LeCaptain | ||
5:50pm | vs. Roncalli | |
6:00pm | vs. Algoma
Parent's Night | |
Parent's Night | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 7th Grade Boys Tournament Team Coach Joe Pierre | |
7th Grade Boys Tournament Team Coach Joe Pierre | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Southern Door High School - HS Cafeteria
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
more.. Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:15pm | vs. Roncalli | |
7:30pm | vs. Algoma
Parent's Night | |
Parent's Night |
Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske