Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
| |
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - ES/MS Cafeteria
Practice Coach Veeser | |
Practice Coach Veeser | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach Brent Claflin | |
7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach Brent Claflin | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
Practice Coach LeCaptain | |
Practice Coach LeCaptain | ||
5:30pm |
Southern Door High School - HS Cafeteria
Student/parent meeting for high school students interested in playing baseball. | |
Student/parent meeting for high school students interested in playing baseball. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - ES/MS Cafeteria
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | |
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
Practice Coach Veeser | |
Practice Coach Veeser | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Southern Door High School - HS Library
New Teacher Seminar | |
New Teacher Seminar | ||
4:30pm | vs. Gibraltar | |
5:30pm | vs. Gibraltar | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
7th Grade Boys Tournament Team Coach Joe Pierre | |
7th Grade Boys Tournament Team Coach Joe Pierre | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Boys basketball game vs. Sevastopol 4th - 6:00 5th - 6:00 6th - 7:00 | |
Boys basketball game vs. Sevastopol 4th - 6:00 5th - 6:00 6th - 7:00 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Southern Door High School - Wrestling Room
Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am | 8th Grade Boys Basketball Tournament Team Coach Marc Vandenhouten | |
8th Grade Boys Basketball Tournament Team Coach Marc Vandenhouten | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - ES/MS Cafeteria
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | |
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | ||
6:00pm | vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay | |
7:30pm | vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm | Boys Youth Basketball tournament - Kris LeCaptain; Games begin at 10:00am | |
Boys Youth Basketball tournament - Kris LeCaptain; Games begin at 10:00am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh ins at 9:30am Coaches meeting at 10:00am Wrestling starts at 10:30am | |
Weigh ins at 9:30am Coaches meeting at 10:00am Wrestling starts at 10:30am | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Baseball Camp Mark Jandrin | |
Baseball Camp Mark Jandrin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | Boys Youth Basketball tournament - Kris LeCaptain; Games begin at 10:00am | |
Boys Youth Basketball tournament - Kris LeCaptain; Games begin at 10:00am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
Coach Michelle Schinktgen | |
Coach Michelle Schinktgen | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - ES/MS Cafeteria
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | |
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
Practice Coach Veeser | |
Practice Coach Veeser | ||
4:30pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Gibraltar @ Gibraltar High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco | |
7:30pm | vs. Gibraltar @ Gibraltar High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco
Youth Night | |
Youth Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - ES/MS Cafeteria
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | |
Dance Team Practice Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
Practice Coach Veeser | |
Practice Coach Veeser | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach Brent Claflin | |
7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach Brent Claflin | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice Coach LeCaptain | |
Practice Coach LeCaptain | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice | |
4th Grade Boys Basketball Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Menominee (WI) | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 7th Grade Boys Tournament Team Coach Joe Pierre | |
7th Grade Boys Tournament Team Coach Joe Pierre | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
more.. Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Menominee (WI) |
Coach: Catrina Foster-Pakalske