Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Sturgeon Bay High School - HS Gym
| |
9:30am- 10:30am | ||
10:00am | vs. Marinette | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Marinette @ Pedersen Park |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 10:30am | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Southern Door High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Sheboygan Lutheran
@ Sheboygan Lutheran High School
| |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kewaunee High School @ Sturgeon Bay High School |
5:00pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Kewaunee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Sturgeon Bay High School - HS Gym
| |
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:30am- 10:30am | ||
12:25pm- 1:50pm | ||
2:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
T J Walker Middle School - MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am | ||
9:30am- 10:30am | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Sturgeon Bay High School - HS 199 - E. Schriner-Schmitt / S. Umentum
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Sturgeon Bay High School - HS Gym
| |
9:30am- 10:30am | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Notre Dame Academy @ Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS | |
Notre Dame vs. Sturgeon Bay - 4:30pm Friday Lakeland vs. Luxemburg-Casco - 6:30 Friday Losing teams play at 9:00am Saturday Winning teams play at 11:00am Saturday | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Oconto |
5:00pm | vs. Oconto | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconto |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Oconto |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Muskego High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS Notre Dame vs. Sturgeon Bay 4:30 Friday Lakeland vs. Luxemburg Casco 6:30 Friday Losing teams 9:00am Saturday Winning teams 11:00am Saturday | |
Notre Dame vs. Sturgeon Bay 4:30 Friday Lakeland vs. Luxemburg Casco 6:30 Friday Losing teams 9:00am Saturday Winning teams 11:00am Saturday | ||
11:00am | vs. Wild Rose
@ Wild Rose High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Sturgeon Bay High School - HS Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
T J Walker Middle School - MS Gym
|
Lakeland vs. Luxemburg-Casco - 6:30 Friday
Losing teams play at 9:00am Saturday
Winning teams play at 11:00am Saturday