Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Feb 18, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm Wrestling: JH Match Oconto vs. Clintonville @ Clintonville High School 
4:15pm Wrestling: Middle School Invitational Peshtigo vs. Clintonville @ Clintonville Middle School 
4:15pm Wrestling: Middle School Triangular New London Middle, Freedom, Kewaunee vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 7th Grade Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 02-26-19) Kewaunee vs. Gibraltar @ Gibraltar High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV 2 Conference  (Cancelled) Gibraltar vs. Sevastopol @ Sevastopol High School 
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV 2 Conference  (Cancelled) Gibraltar vs. Sevastopol @ Sevastopol High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 7th Grade Conference Game Sevastopol vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Peshtigo vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy @ Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 7th Grade Conference Game  (Time Changed) Southern Door vs. Algoma @ Algoma Elementary School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 8th Grade Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 02-26-19) Kewaunee vs. Gibraltar @ Gibraltar High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 7th Grade Game Oconto vs. Gillett @ Gillett High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls 8th Grade Conference Game Sevastopol vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay 
5:40pm  Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game  (Rescheduled to 02-18-19) Sturgeon Bay vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
5:40pm Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game  (Rescheduled from 02-18-19) Sturgeon Bay vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV 1 Game  (Rescheduled to 02-18-19) Sturgeon Bay vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV 1 Game  (Rescheduled from 02-18-19) Sturgeon Bay vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School vs. Oconto @ Oconto Elementary School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV 1 Game Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School vs. Oconto @ Oconto High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game Kewaunee vs. Peshtigo @ Peshtigo Elementary School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV 1 Game Kewaunee vs. Peshtigo @ Peshtigo High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV 1 Game Kewaunee vs. Peshtigo @ Peshtigo High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game Kewaunee vs. Peshtigo @ Peshtigo High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV 1 Game Gibraltar vs. Sevastopol @ Sevastopol High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game Algoma vs. Southern Door @ Southern Door High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV 1 Game Algoma vs. Southern Door @ Southern Door High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls 8th Grade Conference Game  (Time Changed) Southern Door vs. Algoma @ Algoma Elementary School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls 8th Grade Game Oconto vs. Gillett @ Gillett High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 02-18-19) Sturgeon Bay vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 02-18-19) Sturgeon Bay vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School vs. Oconto @ Oconto High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Kewaunee vs. Peshtigo @ Peshtigo High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Kewaunee vs. Peshtigo @ Peshtigo High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Gibraltar vs. Sevastopol @ Sevastopol High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Algoma vs. Southern Door @ Southern Door High School 

     


      View:   
February  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here