Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Basketball:Boys 8th Grade Conference Tournament Algoma, Gibraltar, Sevastopol, Southern Door, Sturgeon Bay vs. Kewaunee @ Kewaunee Middle School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV 1 Invitational Kaukauna, Pulaski, Seymour, Freedom, Green Bay Preble, Green Bay West, Hortonville, Kewaunee, Mukwonago, Oconto Falls Panthers, Manitowoc Lincoln, Bay Port, Southern Door vs. Luxemburg-Casco @ Luxemburg-Casco High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV 1 Invitational Kaukauna, Pulaski, Seymour, Green Bay Preble, Hortonville, Kewaunee, Mukwonago, Oconto Falls Panthers, Manitowoc Lincoln, Bay Port, Southern Door vs. Luxemburg-Casco @ Luxemburg-Casco High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Kaukauna, Pulaski, Seymour, Green Bay Preble, Hortonville, Kewaunee, Mukwonago, Oconto Falls Panthers, Manitowoc Lincoln, Bay Port, Southern Door vs. Luxemburg-Casco @ Luxemburg-Casco High School 
**NOTE: JV Only event**
9:15am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Weyauwega-Fremont (pls do not use), Rhinelander, Oconomowoc, Muskego, West Bend East, St. John's Northwestern Military Academy, Elkhorn, Sparta, Appleton North, Oshkosh West, West De Pere, Pewaukee, Luxemburg-Casco, Ashwaubenon, De Pere, Denmark, East Troy, Green Bay Preble, Green Bay West, Mishicot, Mukwonago, Oconto Falls Panthers, Southern Door, Brookfield East, Wrightstown, Franklin vs. Bay Port @ Bay Port High School 
9:30am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational Peshtigo vs. Brillion @ Brillion High School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Peshtigo, Marathon, Omro, Sevastopol, Shawano Community, Shiocton, Sturgeon Bay, Winneconne vs. Brillion @ Brillion High School 
Weigh ins 8:30am Coaches Meeting 9:00am 1st Round Matches 9:30am
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Tomahawk Hatchets, Kingsford, Menominee MI, Athens, Cedar Grove-Belgium, Coleman, Crivitz Wolverines, Elcho, Florence, Gillett, Kewaunee, Menominee Indian Eagles, Gladstone, Iron Mountain, Norway, Crandon, Reedsville, Marinette vs. Laona-Wabeno @ Wabeno High School 

     


      View: 
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here