Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Track and Field: Varsity Meet  (Time Changed) Peshtigo vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School 
4:00pm Track and Field: Varsity Meet  (Time Changed) Algoma, Coleman, Crivitz, Peshtigo, Southern Door vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School 
4:00pm Track and Field: Varsity Meet  (Time Changed) Algoma, Coleman, Crivitz, Peshtigo, Southern Door vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Hilbert vs. Kewaunee @ Kewaunee High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-19) Kewaunee vs. Chilton @ Chilton High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Oconto vs. Coleman @ Coleman High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls JV 1 Game Oconto vs. Coleman @ Coleman High School 
4:30pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Crivitz vs. Peshtigo @ Peshtigo High School 
4:30pm Track and Field: Varsity Invitational Oconto vs. Lourdes Academy @ Kolf Sport Center 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Lake Country Lutheran, Catholic Memorial, Little Chute, WI, Luxemburg-Casco, Horicon, Algoma, Berlin, Brillion, Campbellsport, Chilton, Denmark, Dodgeland, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Gillett, Kiel, Manawa, New Holstein, Omro, Peshtigo, Rosholt, St. Mary Catholic, Sheboygan Falls, Two Rivers, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Oconto, Weyauwega Fremont, New London, Southern Door, Reedsville, Rio Community School District, Marinette, Wrightstown vs. Lourdes Academy @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
Check payable to: UW-Oshkosh Track
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Lake Country Lutheran, Living Word Lutheran, Catholic Memorial, Little Chute, WI, Luxemburg-Casco, Horicon, Seymour, Algoma, Berlin, Brillion, Chilton, Denmark, Dodgeland, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Gillett, Johnson Creek, Kiel, Manawa, Lomira, New Holstein, Omro, Peshtigo, Port Washington, Rosholt, St. Mary Catholic, Sevastopol, Sheboygan Falls, Two Rivers, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Oconto, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Weyauwega Fremont, New London, St. Mary's Springs, Southern Door, Reedsville, Rio Community School District, Marinette, Wrightstown vs. Lourdes Academy @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
Check payable to: UW-Oshkosh Track
4:30pm Track and Field: Varsity Invitational Lake Country Lutheran, Living Word Lutheran, Catholic Memorial, Little Chute, WI, Luxemburg-Casco, Horicon, Seymour, Algoma, Berlin, Brillion, Chilton, Denmark, Dodgeland, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Gillett, Johnson Creek, Kiel, Manawa, Lomira, New Holstein, Omro, Peshtigo, Port Washington, Rosholt, St. Mary Catholic, Sevastopol, Sheboygan Falls, Two Rivers, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Oconto, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Weyauwega Fremont, New London, St. Mary's Springs Academy, Southern Door, Reedsville, Rio Community School District, Marinette, Wrightstown vs. Lourdes Academy @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh 
\
4:30pm Track and Field: Varsity Invitational Peshtigo vs. Lourdes Academy @ UW Oshkosh - Kolf Sports Center 

     


      View:   
March  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here