Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:55am |
Room - Band
Jazz Band Rehearsal | |
Jazz Band Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Gibraltar @ Gibraltar High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sturgeon Bay |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-18) | vs. Sturgeon Bay |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-18-18) | vs. Sturgeon Bay |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-18-18) | vs. Sturgeon Bay |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay |
8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. T.J Walker Middle School |
8:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-18-18) | vs. Sturgeon Bay |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Gym- Elementary
| |
7:00am- 7:45am |
Gym- High School
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Gym- High School
| |
7:15am- 7:55am |
Room - Band
Jazz Band Rehearsal | |
Jazz Band Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mishicot High School |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mishicot High School |
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Room- Home Ec/FACS
| |
4:30pm | Gibraltar/Sevastopol Boys Soccer vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Southern Door
@ Sevastopol Elementary School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Southern Door | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southern Door |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sturgeon Bay |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Southern Door
@ Sevastopol Elementary School
|
6:00pm | vs. Southern Door | |
6:00pm | SB/SEV/SD Girls Swim vs. Clintonville Truckers | |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Southern Door
@ Sevastopol Elementary School
|
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Southern Door |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- High School
| |
6:45am- 1:00pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
| |
3:15pm- 10:00pm |
Gym- Elementary Stage
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Menomonee Indian |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- High School
Open Gym | |
Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Plymouth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 10:00pm |
Gym- Elementary Stage
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
JV 1 & JV 2 | |
JV 1 & JV 2 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menominee Indian
@ Menominee Indian High School
|
4:30pm | Gibraltar/Sevastopol Boys Soccer vs. Algoma | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- High School
Varsity | |
Varsity |