Sevastopol
1

Monday, April 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:00pmTesting
Multi-Purpose Room location
3:00pm- 5:15pmMeeting
Multi-Purpose Room location

Resilience Movie

(apr_15_2019_request.pdf)

Resilience Movie

(apr_15_2019_request.pdf)
3:15pm- 4:15pmElementary
Library- Elementary location

Tutoring

Tutoring

4:00pmGolf: Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       1:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Gibraltar, Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School, Oconto, Peshtigo, Southern Door, Sturgeon Bay
 @ Little River location
6:30pm- 8:00pmMeeting
Multi-Purpose Room location

DI Global team parent meeting

DI Global team parent meeting

Tuesday, April 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:15am- 7:55amBand Practice
Room - Band location
8:00am- 12:20pmTesting
Multi-Purpose Room location
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Non-ConferenceKiel vs. Sevastopol/Gibraltar Girls Soccer
4:30pmTrack and Field: Varsity Quad MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kewaunee, Peshtigo, Sturgeon Bay
 @ Kewaunee High Schoollocation
5:00pmBaseball: Boys JV 1 Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Oconto
5:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Oconto
 @ Oconto High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 7:30pmDARE Graduation
Multi-Purpose Room location
(apr_16_2019_request.pdf)
(apr_16_2019_request.pdf)
5:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Oconto
 @ Oconto High Schoollocation
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:30amMaintenance-Gym Closed
Gym- Elementary location
8:00am- 12:20pmTesting
Multi-Purpose Room location
3:12pm- 4:21pmActivity
Room - 168 Science location

Student Game Club

Student Game Club

3:15pm- 4:15pmElementary
Library- Elementary location

Tutoring

Tutoring

Thursday, April 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:30amMaintenance-Gym Closed
Gym- High School location
7:15am- 7:55amBand Practice
Room - Band location
8:00am- 12:20pmTesting
Multi-Purpose Room location
3:30pmTrack and Field: Varsity Conference RelaysBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Algoma, Gibraltar, Kewaunee, Oconto, Peshtigo, Southern Door, Sturgeon Bay
 @ Oconto High Schoollocation
4:00pmGolf: Varsity Matchvs. Gibraltar, Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School, Oconto, Peshtigo, Southern Door, Sturgeon Bay
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-29-19)

Sevastopol/Gibraltar Girls Soccer vs. Kewaunee
 @ Kewaunee High Schoollocation
4:30pmTrack and Field: Middle School Scrimmagevs. Algoma, T.J Walker Middle School
5:00pmBaseball: Boys JV 1 Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
5:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Postponed)

vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
5:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Date Changed to 04-29-19)

vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
Friday, April 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:20pmTesting
Multi-Purpose Room location
5:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Non-Conference  

(Date Changed to 04-29-19)

vs. Stockbridge
 @ Sevastopol High School - Town Park location
Saturday, April 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 11:30amBasketball Camp
Gym- Elementary location

Mighty Pioneers

Mighty Pioneers

11:00am- 1:00pmOpen Gym
Gym- High School location

9U Tournament Team

9U Tournament Team

3:00pm- 5:00pmOpen Gym
Gym- High School location

9U Baseball

9U Baseball

Sunday, April 21, 2019