Skip to content
Sevastopol
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
May 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
6:30am - 7:30am
Maintenance-Gym Closed
@Gym- Elementary
8:00am - 4:00pm
Volunteer Luncheon
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
3:12pm - 4:21pm
Activity
Student Game Club
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Elementary
@Library- Elementary
Tutoring
2
6:30am - 7:30am
Maintenance-Gym Closed
@Gym- High School
7:15am - 7:55am
Band Practice
@Room - Band
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Meeting
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Action Planning All Staff Kick Off
3:30pm
Trac: V
@Seymour High School
Field #3
All field events begin at 3:30 pm with running events at 4 pm. Coaches meeting at 3 pm. PT Timing.
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@The Orchards Golf Course
4:00pm
Golf: V
@The Orchards Golf Course
4:30pm
Socc: G/V
@Sturgeon Bay
Clark Soccer Field
4:30pm
Trac: Middle School
@Southern Door High School
Track
5:00pm
Base: B/JV 1
@Sevastopol High School - Town Park
5:00pm
Soft: G/JV 1
(Cancelled)
@Sevastopol High School - Town Park
5:00pm
Soft: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sevastopol High School
3
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Horseshoe Bay Golf Club
4:30pm - 11:59pm
Banquet
@
Multiple Location
FFA Banquet Set Up
4:30pm
Base: B/V
(Changed)
@Peshtigo High School
5:00pm
Base: B/JV 1
(Cancelled)
@Sevastopol High School
5:00pm
Soft: G/V
@Peshtigo High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Elementary Activity
@Gym- Elementary
SADD-movie night - Humane Society fundraiser
4
12:01am - 9:00pm
Banquet
@
Multiple Location
FFA Banquet
5
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym- High School
9U Baseball
6
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Elementary
@Library- Elementary
Tutoring
4:00pm
Base: B/V
(Changed)
@Sevastopol High School
4:00pm
Soft: G/V
(Changed)
@Sevastopol Town Park
4:30pm
Socc: G/V
@Sevastopol High School
5:00pm
Base: B/JV 1
(Cancelled)
@Sturgeon Bay High School
Memorial Field
5:30pm
Soft: G/V
(Changed)
@Sevastopol Town Park
6:00pm
Base: B/V
(Changed)
@Sevastopol Town Park
7
7:15am - 7:55am
Band Practice
@Room - Band
8:00am - 12:00pm
Testing
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Aspire Make-up Testing
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Horseshoe Bay Golf Club
2:15pm - 5:30pm
Fundraiser Distribution
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
5th Grade Trees for Tomorrow Cheese/Pizza Fundraiser Pick-up
3:00pm
Trac: V
@Algoma High School
4:00pm
Trac: Middle School
@Sevastopol High School
Track
The Ole Shoe Meet Field events begin at 4:00 Running events begin at 4:15
5:00pm
Base: B/JV 1
@Sevastopol High School - Town Park
5:00pm
Soft: G/JV 1
(Cancelled)
@Sevastopol High School - Town Park
8
6:30am - 7:30am
Maintenance-Gym Closed
@Gym- Elementary
11:45am - 3:00pm
Testing
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
UW Math Placement Exam
3:12pm - 4:21pm
Activity
Student Game Club
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Elementary
@Library- Elementary
Tutoring
5:30pm - 7:15pm
Meeting
@Cafeteria
Elementary Sports Club parent meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent Meeting
@Library- HS
DI Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Special School Board Meeting
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
9
6:30am - 7:30am
Maintenance-Gym Closed
@Gym- High School
7:15am - 7:55am
Band Practice
@Room - Band
12:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Wander Springs Golf Course
12:30pm
Golf: V
@Wander Springs Golf Course
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Meeting
(Cancelled)
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Action Planning All Staff Kick Off
3:45pm
Trac: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Southern Door High School
Track
4:00pm
Base: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Baseball Field
**Parent's Night**
4:00pm
Soft: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Softball Field
5:00pm
Base: B/JV 1
(Cancelled)
@Sevastopol High School
6:00pm
Base: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Baseball Field
**Parent's Night**
6:00pm
Socc: G/V
@Sevastopol High School
6:00pm
Soft: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Softball Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Meeting
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Wisconsin Ambassador's of Music Organization Presentation
10
1:30pm - 5:30pm
Fundraiser Distribution
@Cafeteria
Alternative rain location for DI flower fundraiser pick up
4:30pm
Socc: G/V
@Sevastopol High School
JV Game
11
9:00am
Socc: G/V
@Kiel Soccer Complex Meggers Road
11:00am
Base: B/JV 1
(Cancelled)
@Oconto High School
11:00am
Base: B/V
@Sevastopol High School
11:00am
Soft: G/V
@Sevastopol High School
12
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym- High School
9U Baseball
13
8:00am - 4:30pm
Book Fair
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Elementary
@Library- Elementary
Tutoring
3:20pm - 4:00pm
PTO
PTO Meeting
3:30pm
Trac: V
@Kewaunee High School
4:00pm
Base: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Baseball Field
**Parent's Night** Double-Header
4:00pm
Soft: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Softball Field
Double-Header
4:30pm
Socc: G/V
@Valders High School
Field - Soccer - U14 - Varsity
5:30pm
Base: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Baseball Field
**Parent's Night**
5:30pm
Soft: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Softball Field
14
7:15am - 7:55am
Band Practice
@Room - Band
8:00am - 4:30pm
Book Fair
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
3:45pm
Trac: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Southern Door High School
Track
4:00pm
Base: B/V
(Changed)
@Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
4:00pm
Soft: G/V
(Changed)
@Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Socc: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Soccer Field
5:00pm
Base: B/JV 1
(Cancelled)
@Sevastopol High School
5:30pm - 7:15pm
Meeting
@Library- HS
Special Education Parent Advisory Council
15
6:30am - 7:30am
Maintenance-Gym Closed
@Gym- Elementary
8:00am - 4:30pm
Book Fair
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
3:12pm - 4:21pm
Activity
Student Game Club
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Elementary
@Library- Elementary
Tutoring
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Meeting
@Library- HS
Insurance Meeting
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Meeting
@Library- HS
Regional Seeding Meeting - Girls Soccer
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Meeting
@Cafeteria
DI Parent Meeting
16
6:30am - 7:30am
Maintenance-Gym Closed
@Gym- High School
7:15am - 7:55am
Band Practice
@Room - Band
8:00am - 4:30pm
Book Fair
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
3:30pm
Trac: V
@Sevastopol High School
4:00pm
Base: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Baseball Field
**Parent's Night** Double-Header
4:30pm
Socc: G/V
@Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Soft: G/V
@Gibraltar High School
5:30pm
Base: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kewaunee High School
Baseball Field
**Parent's Night**
7:00pm - 9:00pm
School Board Meeting
@Library- HS
17
8:00am - 4:30pm
Book Fair
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Meeting
@Cafeteria
Boys soccer meeting
18
8:00am - 3:00pm
Activity
@
Multiple Location
DI Instant Challenge Practice
19
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym- High School
9U Baseball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym- High School
8th-12th Grade Boys' Basketball
20
3:00pm
Trac: V
@Algoma
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Elementary
@Library- Elementary
Tutoring
4:30pm
Soft: G/V
@Mishicot High School
Field #8
21
TBD
Soft: G/V
@TBA
7:15am - 7:55am
Band Practice
@Room - Band
4:30pm
Socc: G/V
@Sevastopol High School
22
6:30am - 7:30am
Maintenance-Gym Closed
@Gym- Elementary
7:50am - 9:50am
Activity
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
English 9 & Physical Science collaborative projects
3:12pm - 4:21pm
Activity
Student Game Club
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Elementary
@Library- Elementary
Tutoring
4:00pm - 8:30pm
Set-Up
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
6:30pm
Senior Awards Night
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
23
TBD
Base: B/V
@TBA
TBD
Soft: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Trac: V
@Princeton
6:30am - 7:30am
Maintenance-Gym Closed
@Gym- High School
7:15am - 7:55am
Band Practice
@Room - Band
7:50am - 9:50am
Activity
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
English 9 & Physical Science collaborative projects
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Meeting
Action Team Meeting Kick Off
3:30pm
Trac: V
@Princeton High School
4:30pm
Base: B/V
@Bowler High School
6:00pm
Socc: G/V
@Sevastopol High School
24
8:00am - 4:00pm
2nd Grade Puppet Show
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
25
26
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym- High School
9U Baseball
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym
@Gym- High School
8th-12th Grade Boys' Basketball
27
28
TBD
Base: B/V
@TBA
7:15am - 7:55am
Band Practice
@Room - Band
8:00am - 4:00pm
2nd Grade Puppet Show
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Hunters Glen Golf Club
4:30pm
Base: B/V
@Crivitz High School
29
TBD
Base: B/V
@TBA
12:01am - 11:59pm
Gym Set-up
@Gym- Elementary
Set up for Senior Graduation, MS Awards, MS Graduation
6:30am - 7:30am
Maintenance-Gym Closed
@Gym- Elementary
8:00am - 4:00pm
2nd Grade Puppet Show
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
3:12pm - 4:21pm
Activity
Student Game Club
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Elementary
@Library- Elementary
Tutoring
30
12:01am - 11:59pm
Gym Set-up
@Gym- Elementary
Set up for Senior Graduation, MS Awards, MS Graduation
6:30am - 7:30am
Maintenance-Gym Closed
@Gym- High School
7:15am - 7:55am
Band Practice
@Room - Band
8:00am - 4:00pm
2nd Grade Puppet Show
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
7:00pm
Socc: G/V
@Kohler High School
CONCESSION STAND/RESTROOMS-EBBEN
EBBEN GRANDSTAND FIELD
31
TBD
Trac: V
@UW LaCrosse
12:01am - 11:59pm
Gym Set-up
@Gym- Elementary
Set up for Senior Graduation, MS Awards, MS Graduation
8:00am - 11:59pm
Senior Banquet/Casino Night
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:10pm
Kindergarten Carnival
@Parking Lots
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Open Gym
@Gym- High School
9U Boys Baseball Tournament Team
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Calendar Category
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Community
Elementary
High School
Middle School
Muscial Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?