Sevastopol
1

Thursday, May 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDBaseball: Boys Varsity Regional #1TBA vs. TBA
 @ TBAlocation
TBDSoftball: Girls Varsity Regional ChampionshipTBA vs. TBA
 @ TBAlocation
TBDTrack and Field: Varsity SectionalsBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Princeton
 @ Princeton location
6:30am- 7:30amMaintenance-Gym Closed
Gym- High School location
7:15am- 7:55amBand Practice
Room - Band location
7:50am- 9:50amActivity
Multi-Purpose Room location

English 9 & Physical Science collaborative projects

(may_22_2019_request1.pdf)

English 9 & Physical Science collaborative projects

(may_22_2019_request1.pdf)
3:15pm- 4:30pmMeeting

Action Team Meeting Kick Off

Action Team Meeting Kick Off

3:30pmTrack and Field: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Algoma, Cambridge, Catholic Central, Central Wisconsin Christian, Deerfield, Dodgeland, Eastbrook Academy, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Faith Christian, Fall River, Gibraltar, Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School, Green Lake/Princeton, Hope Christian, Horicon, Howards Grove, Hustisford, Johnson Creek, Kenosha Christian Life, Kenosha St. Joseph, Living Word Lutheran, Madison Country Day, Manitowoc Lutheran, Markesan, Milwaukee Academy of Science, Mishicot 2015-16, Oakfield MS/HS, Oostburg, Ozaukee, Palmyra-Eagle, Pardeeville, Racine Lutheran, Randolph/Cambria-Friesland, Random Lake, Reedsville, Rio Community School District, Roncalli, Salam, Sheboygan Area Lutheran, The Prairie, Trinity Academy, University Lake, Waterloo, Wayland Academy, Wisconsin School For The Deaf
 @ Princeton High School location
4:30pmBaseball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Bowler
 @ Bowler High Schoollocation
6:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameSturgeon Bay vs. Sevastopol/Gibraltar Girls Soccer
Friday, May 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 4:00pm2nd Grade Puppet Show
Multi-Purpose Room location
(may_24_2019_request.pdf)
(may_24_2019_request.pdf)
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Sunday, May 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmOpen Gym
Gym- High School location

9U Baseball

9U Baseball

5:00pm- 7:00pmOpen Gym
Gym- High School location

8th-12th Grade Boys' Basketball

8th-12th Grade Boys' Basketball

Monday, May 27, 2019
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDBaseball: Boys Varsity Regional #2TBA vs. TBA
 @ TBAlocation
7:15am- 7:55amBand Practice
Room - Band location
8:00am- 4:00pm2nd Grade Puppet Show
Multi-Purpose Room location
(may_24_2019_request.pdf)
(may_24_2019_request.pdf)
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Assumption, Colby, Coleman, Crandon, Crivitz, Elcho, Florence, Gibraltar, Green Bay New Lutheran, Iola-Scandinavia, Laona-Wabeno, Lena, Manawa, Marathon, Marion, Newman Catholic, Niagara, Oconto, Oneida Nation, Pacelli, Pembine, Port Edwards, Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy, Suring, Three Lakes/Phelps, Wausaukee, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
 @ Hunters Glen Golf Club location
4:30pmBaseball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Bowler, Crivitz
 @ Crivitz High Schoollocation
6:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Regional #1TBA vs. TBA
 @ TBAlocation
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDBaseball: Boys Varsity Regional ChampionshipTBA vs. TBA
 @ TBAlocation
12:01am- 11:59pmGym Set-up
Gym- Elementary location

Set up for Senior Graduation, MS Awards, MS Graduation

Set up for Senior Graduation, MS Awards, MS Graduation

6:30am- 7:30amMaintenance-Gym Closed
Gym- Elementary location
8:00am- 4:00pm2nd Grade Puppet Show
Multi-Purpose Room location
(may_24_2019_request.pdf)
(may_24_2019_request.pdf)
3:12pm- 4:21pmActivity
Room - 168 Science location

Student Game Club

Student Game Club

3:15pm- 4:15pmElementary
Library- Elementary location

Tutoring

Tutoring