Skip to content
Sevastopol
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
September 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Clinic
@Gym- Elementary
Boys` Basketball Shooting Clinic
2
3
8:00am - 4:00pm
Activity
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Beginning of the year activities - 5th grade
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - MS practice
@Field- Football
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Basketball - Girls Elem. practice
@Gym- Elementary
4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
5
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- High School
5:00pm
Foot: B/Middle School
@Sevastopol High School
Field- Football
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Shawano Community High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 1
@Algoma High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Algoma High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Basketball - Girls Elem. practice
@Gym- Elementary
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Gibraltar High School
7:00pm
Voll: G/V
@Algoma High School
6
6:00am - 7:30am
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
4:30pm
Cros: Middle School
@Irish Waters Golf Course
7:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
@Oneida Nation High School
7:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
@TBA
7:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
@Oneida High School
7
8:30am
Cros: V
@Freedom High School
Irish Waters Golf Course
7:15 am course opens 8:30 am JV girls 9:00 am Varsity girls 9:30 am Varsity boys 10:00 am JV boys Award ceremony at the High School
9:00am
Voll: G/JV 1
@Gresham Community High School
9:00am
Voll: G/V
@Gresham Community High School
12:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
8
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Clinic
@Gym- Elementary
Boys` Basketball Shooting Clinic
9
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - MS practice
@Field- Football
4:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Kewaunee High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
(Changed)
@Kewaunee Middle School
5:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
(Changed)
@Kewaunee Middle School
10
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
5:00pm
Foot: B/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Sevastopol High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
(Changed)
@Kewaunee Middle School
5:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
(Changed)
@Kewaunee Middle School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Basketball - Girls Elem. practice
@Gym- Elementary
7:15pm - 9:00pm
Clinic
@Gym- Elementary
Boys` Basketball Shooting Clinic
11
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
12
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - MS practice
@Field- Football
4:30pm - 10:00pm
FFA Concession Stand
@Room- Home Ec/FACS
4:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Sturgeon Bay High School
Clark Soccer Field
This is a jv game.
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Dinner
@Cafeteria
Football Team Dinner
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 1
@Sevastopol High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
@Sevastopol High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Basketball - Girls Elem. practice
@Gym- Elementary
6:00pm
Foot: B/Elementary
@Sevastopol High School
Field- Football
7:00pm
Voll: G/V
@Sevastopol High School
13
6:00am - 7:30am
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
7:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
@Sevastopol High School
14
8:00am - 10:00am
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- High School
10:00am
Cros: V
@Lincoln Park-Manitowoc
10:00am
Foot: B/Elementary
@Coleman
15
11:15am - 4:00pm
FFA Tailgate Party
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Clinic
@Gym- Elementary
Boys` Basketball Shooting Clinic
16
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - MS practice
@Field- Football
4:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
(Changed)
@Algoma High School
4:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
(Changed)
@Algoma High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Basketball - Girls Elem. practice
@Gym- Elementary
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Gibraltar High School
17
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
4:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Roncalli High School
5:00pm
Foot: B/Middle School
@Sevastopol High School
Field- Football
5:00pm
Socc: Middle School
@Algoma High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Basketball - Girls Elem. practice
@Gym- Elementary
7:15pm - 9:00pm
Clinic
@Gym- Elementary
Boys` Basketball Shooting Clinic
18
8:00am - 3:00pm
Presentation
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Fire Prevention Presentations
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
19
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 11:59pm
Set-Up
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
School Pictures Set-Up
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- High School
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - MS practice
@Field- Football
4:00pm
Cros: Middle School
@Valders High School
4:00pm
Cros: V
@Valders High School
Field - Cross Country Course
4:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
(Changed)
@Algoma High School
4:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
(Changed)
@Algoma High School
5:30pm
Bask: G/4th Grade
@Algoma Elementary School
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 1
@Southern Door High School
Eagle Gym
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 2
@Southern Door High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Sturgeon Bay YMCA
6:30pm
Bask: G/5th Grade
@Algoma Elementary School
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
(Postponed)
@Sturgeon Bay
Clark Soccer Field
7:00pm
Voll: G/V
@Southern Door High School
Eagle Gym
7:30pm
Bask: G/6th Grade
@Algoma Elementary School
20
6:00am - 7:30am
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
7:00am - 2:00pm
Picture Day
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
7:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
@Sevastopol High School
21
TBD
Foot: B/Elementary
@Sturgeon Bay
8:00am - 10:00am
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- High School
22
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Clinic
@Gym- Elementary
Boys` Basketball Shooting Clinic
23
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - MS practice
@Field- Football
5:00pm
Bask: G/4th Grade
@TJ Walker Middle School
5:00pm
Foot: B/Middle School
@Algoma High School
5:00pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
@Sevastopol High School
Gym- Elementary
6:00pm
Bask: G/5th Grade
@TJ Walker Middle School
6:00pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
@Sevastopol High School
Gym- Elementary
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Gibraltar High School
7:00pm
Bask: G/6th Grade
@TJ Walker Middle School
24
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - MS practice
@Field- Football
5:00pm
Voll: G/V
@Stockbridge High School
5:30pm
Bask: G/5th Grade
@Southern Door Elementary School
5:30pm
Bask: G/4th Grade
@Southern Door Elementary School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Meeting
@Library- HS
DI Parent & Student Meeting
6:30pm
Bask: G/6th Grade
@Southern Door Elementary School
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Parent Meeting
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
High School Boys' Basketball Athlete & Parent Meeting
7:15pm - 9:00pm
Clinic
@Gym- Elementary
Boys` Basketball Shooting Clinic
25
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Meeting
@Library- HS
DI Parent & Student Meeting
26
6:00am - 9:00am
Biometric Screening
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
3:30pm
Cros: Middle School
@Mishicot High School
Track
3:30pm
Cros: V
@Mishicot High School
Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - MS practice
@Field- Football
5:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
@Sturgeon Bay
5:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
@Sturgeon Bay
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Basketball - Girls Elem. practice
@Gym- Elementary
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Sturgeon Bay YMCA
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Gibraltar High School
6:30pm - 7:00pm
Special School Board Meeting
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
School Board Meeting
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
27
5:30am - 9:30am
Biometric Screening
@Conference Room- Elementary
6:00am - 7:30am
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - MS practice
@Gym- Elementary
7:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
@Gillett High School
28
6:00am - 9:00am
Biometric Screening
@Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Plymouth High School
9:00am
Voll: G/V
@Algoma High School
29
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Clinic
@Gym- Elementary
Boys` Basketball Shooting Clinic
30
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - HS practice
@Field- Football
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- Elementary
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - HS practice
@Gym- High School
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football - MS practice
@Field- Football
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Activity
(Cancelled)
@Parking Lots
Miller Art Museum staging area
4:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Bask: G/5th Grade
@Sevastopol Elementary School
5:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
@Gibraltar High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
@Gibraltar High School
6:30pm
Bask: G/6th Grade
@Sevastopol Elementary School
7:30pm
Bask: G/4th Grade
@Sevastopol Elementary School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Calendar Category
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Community
Elementary
High School
Middle School
Muscial Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?