Sevastopol

Sevastopol

1

Sunday, September 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:00pm- 2:00pmClinic
Gym- Elementary location

Boys` Basketball Shooting Clinic

Boys` Basketball Shooting Clinic

Monday, September 2, 2019
Tuesday, September 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 4:00pmActivity
Multi-Purpose Room location

Beginning of the year activities - 5th grade

(sept_3_2019_request.pdf)

Beginning of the year activities - 5th grade

(sept_3_2019_request.pdf)
3:30pm- 5:30pmFootball - HS practice
Field- Football location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball - HS practice
Gym- High School location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball - MS practice
Gym- Elementary location
3:45pm- 5:45pmFootball - MS practice
Field- Football location
5:30pm- 7:30pmVolleyball - HS practice
Gym- High School location
5:45pm- 7:15pmBasketball - Girls Elem. practice
Gym- Elementary location
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmFootball - HS practice
Field- Football location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball - HS practice
Gym- Elementary location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball - HS practice
Gym- High School location
Thursday, September 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmFootball - HS practice
Field- Football location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball - MS practice
Gym- Elementary location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball - MS practice
Gym- High School location
5:00pmFootball: Boys Middle School Gamevs. Gillett
5:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity Invitational  

(Date & Time Changed to 10-22-19)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Shawano Community
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV 1 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Algoma
 @  Algoma High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Algoma
 @  Algoma High Schoollocation
5:45pm- 7:15pmBasketball - Girls Elem. practice
Gym- Elementary location
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 10-15-19)

Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School vs. Gibraltar/Sevastopol Boys Soccer
 @  Gibraltar High Schoollocation
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Algoma
 @  Algoma High Schoollocation
Friday, September 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:30amVolleyball - HS practice
Gym- High School location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball - HS practice
Gym- High School location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball - MS practice
Gym- Elementary location
4:30pmCross Country: Middle School InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Weyauwega-Fremont Middle
Winneconne Middle School'>Multiple Schools..
 @  Irish Waters Golf Course location
7:00pmFootball 8 Player: Varsity Gamevs. TBA
 @  TBAlocation
7:00pmFootball 8 Player: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Oneida/NEW Lutheran
7:00pmFootball 8 Player: Varsity Eight-Man Footballvs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
 @  Oneida High School location
Saturday, September 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:30amCross Country: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Sturgeon Bay
Tomahawk Hatchets
Waupaca
Wausaukee
Weyauwega-Fremont
Winneconne
Xavier'>Multiple Schools..
 @  Freedom High Schoollocation

7:15 am course opens 8:30 am JV girls 9:00 am Varsity girls 9:30 am Varsity boys 10:00 am JV boys Award ceremony at the High School

7:15 am course opens 8:30 am JV girls 9:00 am Varsity girls 9:30 am Varsity boys 10:00 am JV boys Award ceremony at the High School

9:00amVolleyball: Girls JV 1 TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
9:00amVolleyball: Girls Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
12:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity InvitationalMultiple Schools.. vs. Sheboygan North