Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 4:00pm |
Gym- High School
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
Girls` Soccer Clinic | |
Girls` Soccer Clinic | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:30pm |
Library- HS
(2019-2020_pto.pdf) | |
(2019-2020_pto.pdf) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
4:30pm | vs. Gibraltar | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Gibraltar | |
6:00pm | vs. Sturgeon Bay | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
3rd Grade Boys | |
3rd Grade Boys | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sturgeon Bay | |
8:00pm | vs. Sturgeon Bay |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:12pm |
Gym- High School
Challenge Day | |
Challenge Day | ||
7:40am- 3:15pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Challenge Day (dec_10_2019-challenge_day.pdf) | |
Challenge Day (dec_10_2019-challenge_day.pdf) | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym- High School
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Southern Door @ Southern Door High School |
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Room- Home Ec/FACS
(ffa_concession_stand_request.pdf) | |
(ffa_concession_stand_request.pdf) | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Southern Door @ Southern Door High School |
6:00pm | vs. Peshtigo | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
6th Grade | |
6th Grade | ||
7:30pm | vs. Peshtigo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:00am |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Core Matters Project | |
Core Matters Project | ||
3:25pm- 4:00pm |
Library- HS
Wellness Program - Healthy Eating on a Budget | |
Wellness Program - Healthy Eating on a Budget | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Mighty Pioneers Clothing Order Pick-up (dec_12_2019-fundraiser_pick_up.pdf)3:30 - 5:30 | |
Mighty Pioneers Clothing Order Pick-up (dec_12_2019-fundraiser_pick_up.pdf)3:30 - 5:30 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
5th Grade | |
5th Grade | ||
3:30pm- 5:20pm |
Zion Lutheran School
4th Grade, Bryan Kuehn | |
4th Grade, Bryan Kuehn | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Room- Home Ec/FACS
(ffa_concession_stand_request.pdf) | |
(ffa_concession_stand_request.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
4:30pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Room- Home Ec/FACS
(ffa_concession_stand_request.pdf) | |
(ffa_concession_stand_request.pdf) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
6:30pm | vs. Kewaunee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:00am |
Gym- High School
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
6th Grade - Matt Henrickson | |
6th Grade - Matt Henrickson |