Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am | Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | |
Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
Softball Throwing Clinic - Coach Lauritzen | |
Softball Throwing Clinic - Coach Lauritzen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 4:00pm |
Gym- High School
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | |
Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
Girls` Soccer Clinic | |
Girls` Soccer Clinic | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
Ann Ploor | |
Ann Ploor | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- Elementary
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | |
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym- High School
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | |
Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Packerland Math Meet (jan_27_2020_math.pdf) | |
Packerland Math Meet (jan_27_2020_math.pdf) | ||
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Room- Home Ec/FACS
(ffa_concession_stand_request.pdf) | |
(ffa_concession_stand_request.pdf) | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
4th Grade | |
4th Grade | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
5th Grade, Jeff Isaksen | |
5th Grade, Jeff Isaksen | ||
6:00pm | vs. Peshtigo | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
6th Grade | |
6th Grade | ||
7:30pm | vs. Peshtigo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
5:30pm | vs. Gibraltar
@ Sevastopol Elementary School
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Peshtigo |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Peshtigo |
6:30pm | vs. Gibraltar
@ Sevastopol Elementary School
| |
7:30pm | vs. Gibraltar
@ Sevastopol Elementary School
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Peshtigo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- High School
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- Elementary
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | |
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Gym- Elementary
| |
11:45am- 2:00pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
5th Grade Watercolor/Kari Anderson (jan_29_2020-5th_grade.pdf) | |
5th Grade Watercolor/Kari Anderson (jan_29_2020-5th_grade.pdf) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Core N' More 4:30 - 5:15 (jan_2019-core_n_more.pdf) | |
Core N' More 4:30 - 5:15 (jan_2019-core_n_more.pdf) | ||
4:45pm- 7:15pm |
Room- Home Ec/FACS
Quilting 5:00-7:00 (jan-apr_2020-quilting.pdf) | |
Quilting 5:00-7:00 (jan-apr_2020-quilting.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:40am |
(Cancelled) |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Gentle Yoga 6:30 - 7:30 |
Gentle Yoga 6:30 - 7:30 | ||
3:30pm- 5:20pm |
Zion Lutheran School
4th Grade, Bryan Kuehn | |
4th Grade, Bryan Kuehn | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
4:30pm | vs. Sturgeon Bay | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sturgeon Bay | |
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. SB/SEV/SD/GIB Boys Swim
@ Sturgeon Bay YMCA
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
HS Volleyball Clinic - Mary Volkmann | |
HS Volleyball Clinic - Mary Volkmann |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- Elementary
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | |
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | ||
10:00am- 10:30am |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
(jan-may_elem_pe.pdf) | |
(jan-may_elem_pe.pdf) | ||
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
MS Group Photos | |
MS Group Photos | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 4:40pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
HIIT Yoga 3:40 - 4:30 (jan-mar_hiit_yoga.pdf) | |
HIIT Yoga 3:40 - 4:30 (jan-mar_hiit_yoga.pdf) | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
|