Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay High School | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gym- High School
6th Grade - Kyle Luedtke | |
6th Grade - Kyle Luedtke | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | |
Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Gym- High School
3rd Grade - Jen Wiesner | |
3rd Grade - Jen Wiesner | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Living Word Lutheran |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Living Word Lutheran |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Living Word Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 4:00pm |
Gym- High School
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | |
Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
Girls` Soccer Clinic | |
Girls` Soccer Clinic | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
Ann Ploor | |
Ann Ploor | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym- High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
MATH TEAM MEET @ SOUTHERN DOOR DEPART 3:45 | ||
MATH TEAM MEET @ SOUTHERN DOOR DEPART 3:45 | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- Elementary
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | |
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | ||
10:00am- 10:30am |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
(jan-may_elem_pe.pdf) | |
(jan-may_elem_pe.pdf) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | |
Driver's Ed (jan-feb_2020-drivers_ed.pdf) | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Algoma |
5:45pm | vs. Southern Door
@ Southern Door Elementary School
| |
6:15pm | vs. Southern Door
@ Southern Door Elementary School
| |
6:15pm | vs. Southern Door
@ Southern Door Elementary School
| |
6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Algoma |
7:15pm | vs. Southern Door
@ Southern Door Elementary School
| |
7:15pm | vs. Southern Door
@ Southern Door Elementary School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 10:30am |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
(jan-may_elem_pe.pdf) | |
(jan-may_elem_pe.pdf) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
4:45pm- 6:45pm |
Library- HS
Internet Safety and Computer Clean-up (jan-feb_2019-internet_security.pdf)5:00 - 6:30 | |
Internet Safety and Computer Clean-up (jan-feb_2019-internet_security.pdf)5:00 - 6:30 | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Southern Door @ Southern Door High School |
6:00pm | vs. St. Peters Lutheran School-Sturgeon Bay
@ Sevastopol Elementary School
Gym- Elementary | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Date changed from 02-13-20) | vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Southern Door @ Southern Door High School |
7:00pm | vs. St. Peters Lutheran School-Sturgeon Bay
@ Sevastopol Elementary School
Gym- Elementary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- Elementary
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | |
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Strong Zumba 4:30 - 5:15 (feb_2019-strong_zumba.pdf) | |
Strong Zumba 4:30 - 5:15 (feb_2019-strong_zumba.pdf) | ||
4:45pm- 7:15pm |
Room- Home Ec/FACS
Quilting 5:00-7:00 (jan-apr_2020-quilting.pdf) | |
Quilting 5:00-7:00 (jan-apr_2020-quilting.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:40am |
(Cancelled) |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Gentle Yoga 6:30 - 7:30 |
Gentle Yoga 6:30 - 7:30 | ||
10:00am- 3:30pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Walk through meeting | |
Walk through meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:20pm |
Zion Lutheran School
4th Grade, Bryan Kuehn | |
4th Grade, Bryan Kuehn | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
5th Grade, Jeff Isaksen | |
5th Grade, Jeff Isaksen | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
6th Grade | |
6th Grade | ||
7:00pm | Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol Wrestling vs. Kewaunee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Gym- Elementary
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | |
HS Baseball Throwing Clinic - Coach Berkley | ||
10:00am- 10:30am |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
(jan-may_elem_pe.pdf) | |
(jan-may_elem_pe.pdf) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gym- High School
| |
3:30pm- 4:40pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
HIIT Yoga 3:40 - 4:30 (jan-mar_hiit_yoga.pdf) | |
HIIT Yoga 3:40 - 4:30 (jan-mar_hiit_yoga.pdf) | ||
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
Room- Home Ec/FACS
(ffa_concession_stand_request.pdf) | |
(ffa_concession_stand_request.pdf) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Southern Door | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southern Door |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
7:30pm | vs. Southern Door |