Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
Gym- Elementary
optional | |
optional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:44pm |
Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Church Field
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Algoma |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| Sevastopol Middle School vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| Sevastopol Middle School vs. Sturgeon Bay @ Sturgeon Bay |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm- 4:15pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Gym- Elementary
| |
3:30pm- 4:44pm |
Track
| |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-18-22) | vs. Gibraltar |
5:00pm | vs. Algoma | |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
WASHINGTON DC TRIP | |
WASHINGTON DC TRIP | ||
5:30pm | vs. Algoma | |
5:30pm | vs. Algoma | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Algoma |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Algoma |
6:00pm | Marinette vs. SB/SEV/SD Girls Swim | |
6:30pm | Sturgeon Bay vs. Gibraltar/Sevastopol Boys Soccer | |
7:00pm | vs. Algoma |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Leadership Council | |
Leadership Council | ||
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
STUDENT SUPPORT TEAM REVIEW | |
STUDENT SUPPORT TEAM REVIEW | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gibraltar
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Church Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
TEAM DINNER | |
TEAM DINNER | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym- Elementary
vs. Kewaunee 4th grade- 5:30 5th grade- 6:30 6th grade- 7:30 | |
vs. Kewaunee 4th grade- 5:30 5th grade- 6:30 6th grade- 7:30 | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
DESTINATION IMAGINATION | |
DESTINATION IMAGINATION | ||
6:30pm | NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy vs. Gibraltar/Sevastopol Boys Soccer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Hall of Fame Ceremony & Dinner Set-Up | |
Hall of Fame Ceremony & Dinner Set-Up | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Church Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym- High School
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Gibraltar
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Carl Scholz Pioneer Room
Athletic Hall of Fame Ceremony (invites only) | |
Athletic Hall of Fame Ceremony (invites only) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Gibraltar |