Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:55am- 3:15pm |
Southern Door School District - Southern Door School All Campus
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Denmark High School |
Game 1: Friday, Nov. 27: 5:30 Two Rivers vs. Manitowoc Game 2: Friday, Nov. 27: 7:00 Denmark vs. Southern Door Game 3: Saturday, Nov 28: 5:30 3rd place game Game 4: Saturday, Nov. 28: 7:00 Championship |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
more.. | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sevastopol @ Southern Door High School |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sevastopol @ Southern Door High School |
6:00pm | vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Denmark @ Southern Door High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Denmark @ Southern Door High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Denmark @ Southern Door High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Southern Door Elementary/Middle School - Middle School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Southern Door High School - Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School @ Southern Door High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Oneida/NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy @ Southern Door High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School @ Southern Door High School |
Game 2: Friday, Nov. 27: 7:00 Denmark vs. Southern Door
Game 3: Saturday, Nov 28: 5:30 3rd place game
Game 4: Saturday, Nov. 28: 7:00 Championship