Skip to content
Gibraltar
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
Reserved Room
@
Multiple Location
2
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Holiday - Labor Day - No School
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
3
First Day of Instruction
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
7:00am - 10:30am
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity Volleyball Practice
8:00am - 10:00am
Volleyball Event
@
Multiple Location
JV and Freshman Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
BOE
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
7-12th grade Cross Country Practice
5:00pm
Foot: 8th Grade
(Cancelled)
@Gibraltar High School
Competitive Athletic Field (Football/Soccer)
4
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
HS Cross Country Practice
5
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
8:30am - 9:00am
Calendar Meeting
@Pupil Services Office
9:00am - 12:00pm
Administrative Meeting
@Pupil Services Office
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Community Event
@Middle School Gym
Peninsula Youth Basketball Club-Youth Girls Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
7-12th grade Cross Country Practice
4:00pm
Board of Education Committee Meeting
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
Financial Planning Committee Meeting
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 1
@Gibraltar High School
High School Gym
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 2
@Gibraltar High School
Middle School Gym - Room 250
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Event
@Cafeteria - Room 278
MS Cross Country Parent Meeting
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Gibraltar High School
7:00pm
Voll: G/V
@Gibraltar High School
High School Gym
6
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
7-12th grade Cross Country Practice
7:00pm
DCA Performance
@Door Community Auditorium
Tom Papa
7:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
@Suring High School
7
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
8:00am
Voll: G/V
@Lourdes Academy High School
8:30am
Cros: V
@Freedom High School
Irish Waters Golf Course
7:15 am course opens 8:30 am JV girls 9:00 am Varsity girls 9:30 am Varsity boys 10:00 am JV boys Award ceremony at the High School
9:30am
Socc: B/V
@Winnecone High School
8
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
9
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Community Event
@Middle School Gym
Peninsula Youth Basketball Club-Youth Girls Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Middle School Art Activity
@Secondary Classroom #141
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
6-12th Grade Cross Country Practice
4:00pm
Board of Education Committee Meeting
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
Extracurricular Activities and Community Relations Committee Meeting
4:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Kewaunee High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
@Gibraltar High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
@Gibraltar High School
7:00pm
BOE
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
7:00pm
DCA Performance
@Door Community Auditorium
Choir!Choir!Choir!
10
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
7-12th grade Cross Country Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Event
@Cafeteria - Room 278
HS Volleyball Team Dinner
5:00pm
Foot: 8th Grade
@Suring High School
5:15pm
Socc: B/V
(Changed)
@Gibraltar High School
5:30pm
Foot: 8th Grade
@Suring High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 1
(Cancelled)
@Gibraltar High School
High School Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
One Act Play Event
@Door Community Auditorium
One Act Play Rehearsal
6:00pm
Voll: G/V
(Changed)
@Gibraltar High School
High School Gym
11
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
HS Cross Country Practice
12
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
8:30am - 9:00am
Calendar Meeting
@Pupil Services Office
9:00am - 12:00pm
Administrative Meeting
@Pupil Services Office
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Community Event
@Middle School Gym
Peninsula Youth Basketball Club-Youth Girls Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
7th and 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
7th and 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
6-12th Grade Cross Country Practice
4:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Sturgeon Bay High School
Clark Soccer Field
This is a jv game.
This is a jv game.
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 1
@Oconto High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 2
@Oconto High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
@Gibraltar High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
@Gibraltar High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
One Act Play Event
@Door Community Auditorium
One Act Play Rehearsal
7:00pm
Voll: G/V
@Oconto High School
13
TBD
Cros: V
@Spring Green Municipal Golf Course
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
7th and 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
7:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
(Rescheduled)
@Gibraltar High School
14
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
8:30am
Cros: V
@Spring Green Municipal Golf Course
9:00am
Voll: G/JV 1
@River View Middle School
9:00am
Voll: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
1:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
(Rescheduled)
@Gibraltar High School
Competitive Athletic Field (Football/Soccer)
7:00pm
DCA Event
@Door Community Auditorium
Cathy Grier and the Troublemakers - Door County Blues Blowout with Special Guests to benefit DCA's Pay What You Can program
15
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
16
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Board of Education Committee Meeting
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Middle School Art Activity
@Secondary Classroom #141
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Play (MS)
@Secondary Classroom #252
MS Play Auditions/Callbacks
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
6-12th Grade Cross Country Practice
4:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
@Kewaunee Middle School
KGS Gym A
4:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
@Kewaunee Middle School
KGS Gym B
5:00pm
Board of Education Committee Meeting
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Event
@Middle School Gym
Peninsula Youth Basketball Club- Youth Girls Game
6:00pm - 8:30pm
One Act Play Event
@Door Community Auditorium
One Act Play Rehearsal
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Gibraltar High School
17
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Play (MS)
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
MS Play Auditions/Callbacks
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
7th and 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:35pm - 4:30pm
Grading and Assessment Ad Hoc
@Room #220- Registrar
4:30pm
Cros: V
@Sheboygan Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Roncalli High School
5:00pm
Socc: Middle School
@Algoma High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Event
@Middle School Gym
Peninsula Youth Basketball Club- Youth Girls Game
6:00pm - 8:30pm
One Act Play Event
@Door Community Auditorium
One Act Play Rehearsal
18
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
10:20am - 11:00am
W.D.O.R. Talk Show
@Sturgeon Bay
Peggy Tanck
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Instructional Practices Ad Hoc
@Secondary Classroom 251
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
HS Cross Country Practice
19
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
8:30am - 9:00am
Calendar Meeting
(Cancelled)
@Pupil Services Office
9:00am - 12:00pm
Administrative Meeting
(Cancelled)
@Pupil Services Office
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Community Event
PYBC Practice- Will be located in either the HS Gym or the MS Gym, depending on availability
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Play (MS)
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
MS Play Auditions/Callbacks
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
7th and 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
7th and 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
7-12th grade Cross Country Practice
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Event
@Cafeteria - Room 278
HS Volleyball Team Dinner
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 1
@Gibraltar High School
High School Gym
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 2
@Gibraltar High School
Middle School Gym - Room 250
6:00pm - 8:30pm
One Act Play Event
@Door Community Auditorium
One Act Play Rehearsal
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
(Postponed)
@Sturgeon Bay
Clark Soccer Field
7:00pm
Voll: G/V
@Gibraltar High School
High School Gym
20
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
7th and 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 6:34pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
6-12th Grade Cross Country Practice
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Community Event
@Soccer Field
Northern Door Soccer Association: MS Level Soccer Game
7:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
(Changed)
@Oneida Nation High School
21
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
8:30am
Voll: G/JV 2
@Ashwaubenon High School
9:00am
Voll: G/V
@Mishicot High School
Varsity Gym
9:30am
Socc: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Wrightstown High School
HS Soccer Field 1
1:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
(Changed)
@Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
1:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
@Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
7:00pm
DCA Performance
@Door Community Auditorium
Shemekia Copeland with Ranky Tanky
22
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
23
BOE
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
Time: Immediately following the Annual Meeting
Board of Education Meeting - Executive Session
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
Executive Session-immediately after Annual Meeting
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
12:00pm - 1:15pm
Homecoming Activity
@
Multiple Location
Homecoming Cookout
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Middle School Art Activity
@Secondary Classroom #141
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Play (MS)
@Door Community Auditorium
Middle School Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Play (MS)
@Secondary Classroom #252
MS Play Auditions/Callbacks
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
7th and 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
6-12th Grade Cross Country Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Event
@Middle School Gym
Peninsula Youth Basketball Club- Youth Girls Game
6:00pm - 8:30pm
One Act Play Event
@Door Community Auditorium
One Act Play Rehearsal
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Gibraltar High School
Competitive Athletic Field (Football/Soccer)
7:00pm
Board of Education Annual Meeting
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
24
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
8:00am - 3:00pm
Public Health Department Event
@Auditorium Fireplace Lobby
Vision/Hearing Screening- Grades K-5 Vision only: Grades 7,9,11
9:50am - 11:15am
Homecoming Activity
@Football/Soccer Field
Class on Class Competitions sponsored by the HS Student Council
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Play (MS)
@Door Community Auditorium
Middle School Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Play (MS)
@Secondary Classroom 255 - Choir Room
MS Play Auditions/Callbacks
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
7th and 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
7-12th grade Cross Country Practice
5:00pm
Foot: 8th Grade
@Oneida Nation High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
One Act Play Event
@Door Community Auditorium
One Act Play Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Physical Education
@High School Gym
Rally for Hope Volleyball Tournament
25
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
8:45am - 3:15pm
Field Trip (HS)
@Green Bay
Grade 11: Wisconsin Education Fair and College Tours St. Norbert, NWTC, UWGB
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
HS Cross Country Practice
7:20pm - 9:00pm
Band Event
@Baileys Harbor Recreational Park
9-12 Pep Band
26
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
8:30am - 9:00am
Calendar Meeting
@Pupil Services Office
8:30am - 3:00pm
Field Trip (ES)
@Team Leadership Center
5th Grade to the Team Leadership Center
9:00am - 12:00pm
Administrative Meeting
@Pupil Services Office
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Community Event
PYBC Practice- Will be located in either the HS Gym or the MS Gym, depending on availability
3:30pm
Cros: V
@Mishicot High School
Track
3:30pm
Cros: V
@Mishicot High School
Track
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Play (MS)
@Door Community Auditorium
Middle School Play Rehearsal
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Band Event
@Secondary Classroom 271
6th Grade Instrumental Music Meeting
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 1
@Kewaunee High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/JV 2
@Kewaunee High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
@Gibraltar High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
@Gibraltar High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
One Act Play Event
@Door Community Auditorium
One Act Play Rehearsal
6:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Gibraltar High School
7:00pm
Voll: G/V
@Kewaunee High School
**Parents Night**
27
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
1:45pm
FOG Event
@Door Community Auditorium
Wade Fernandez performance - Grades K-6
2:35pm - 3:00pm
Homecoming Parade
@Fish Creek
Participants ride bus to the Fish Creek Marina
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
7th and 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@Middle School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV1 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
6-12th Grade Cross Country Practice
7:00pm
Football 8 Player: V
@Gibraltar High School
28
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
10:00am - 3:00pm
Homecoming Activity
@Middle School Gym
Homecoming Dance Decorating
6:00pm - 11:30pm
Homecoming Dance
@Middle School Gym
7:00pm
DCA Performance
@Door Community Auditorium
Bill Miller & Wade Fernandez
29
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
30
Gym Floor Refinishing
@Elementary Mural Gym
Reserved Room
@Community Room 266
6:00am
Camp Manito-Wish
@Boulder Junction, WI
Grade 6 Field Trip
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Event
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Football Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Middle School Art Activity
@Secondary Classroom #141
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Play (MS)
@Door Community Auditorium
Middle School Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
JV2 Volleyball Practice
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Volleyball Event
@High School Gym
Varsity VB Practice
3:34pm - 5:24pm
Cross Country Event
@Outside By Tennis Courts
6-12th Grade Cross Country Practice
4:30pm
Socc: B/V
@Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/8th Grade
@Gibraltar High School
5:30pm
Voll: G/7th Grade
@Gibraltar High School
6:00pm - 8:30pm
One Act Play Event
@Door Community Auditorium
One Act Play Rehearsal
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Activities
Administrative
Arts
Athletics
Board of Education (BOE)
Community Event
District-wide Event
Elementary School Event
High School Event
Middle School Event
Secondary School Event
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?