Kewaunee
Monday, April 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pm- 5:00pmMiddle School Play
R. F. Plantico Theater location

Graf and Kue

Graf and Kue

4:30pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Postponed)

vs. Roncalli
6:00pm- 7:30pmSpecial Olympics Practice
KHS Aux Gym location
6:00pm- 7:30pmSpecial Olympics Practice
KGS Gym A location
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:15pmGood News Club
KGS Atrium location
3:45pm- 5:00pmMiddle School Play
R. F. Plantico Theater location

Graf and Kue

Graf and Kue

4:00pmTrack and Field: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Algoma, Sevastopol, Southern Door, Sturgeon Bay
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 05-17-19)

vs. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
5:00pmBaseball: Boys JV 1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Sturgeon Bay
5:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Sturgeon Bay
 @ Kewaunee High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Gamevs. Sturgeon Bay
 @ Kewaunee High Schoollocation
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pm- 5:00pmMiddle School Play
R. F. Plantico Theater location

Graf and Kue

Graf and Kue

5:30pm- 6:30pmGirl Scouts
KGS Cafetorium location

Daron

Daron

Thursday, April 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pm- 5:00pmMiddle School Play
R. F. Plantico Theater location

Graf and Kue

Graf and Kue

4:00pmTrack and Field: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Denmark 2015-16, Iola-Scandinavia, Marinette, Menasha, Mishicot, Reedsville, Weyauwega-Fremont
 @ Denmark High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Green Bay West
4:30pmSoftball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 03-26-19)

vs. Chilton
 @ Chilton High Schoollocation
5:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 03-30-19)

vs. Peshtigo
 @ Peshtigo High Schoollocation
Friday, April 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:30pmMiddle School Play
R. F. Plantico Theater location

Graf and Kue

Graf and Kue

4:30pmSoftball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Two Rivers
 @ Kewaunee High Schoollocation
Saturday, April 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 4:00pmKewaunee Sluggers
KHS Aux Gym, KHS Main Gym location

Rohr-Bortolini

Rohr-Bortolini

3:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Luxemburg-Casco
Sunday, April 7, 2019