Skip to content
Kewaunee High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
November 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
4:30pm
Bask: B/7th Grade
@Kewaunee Middle School
5:45pm
Bask: B/8th Grade
@Kewaunee Middle School
5
6
7
8
4:30pm
Bask: B/7th Grade
@Sturgeon Bay
MS Gym
5:45pm
Bask: B/8th Grade
@Sturgeon Bay
MS Gym
9
3:20pm - 5:00pm
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Tess
6:00pm - 7:45pm
8th Grade Girls Tourney Team
@KHS Aux Gym
Heim
10
3:20pm - 5:00pm
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Tess
11
4:30pm
Bask: B/7th Grade
@Sevastopol High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/8th Grade
@Sevastopol High School
6:00pm - 7:45pm
8th Grade Girls Tourney Team
@KHS Aux Gym
Heim
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Booster Club Sports Award Night
@KHS Main Gym
No Food this Year, just recognition ceremony.
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Booster Club Sports Award Night
@KHS Main Gym
12
3:20pm - 5:00pm
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Tess
5:00pm
Bask: G/JV 1
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
5:00pm
Bask: G/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
13
14
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Girls Tourney Team
@KHS Aux Gym
Heim
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Concert
@R. F. Plantico Theater
15
8:30am - 1:30pm
Blood Drive
@KHS Aux Gym
3:20pm - 5:00pm
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Tess
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Week and Cast Meals
6:00pm - 7:45pm
8th Grade Girls Tourney Team
@KHS Aux Gym
Heim
16
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@KGS Cafetorium
3:20pm - 5:00pm
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Tess
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice-School
@
Multiple Location
High School Basketball Practice-
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Week and Cast Meals
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
17
3:20pm - 5:00pm
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Tess
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice-School
@
Multiple Location
High School Basketball Practice-
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Week and Cast Meals
18
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice-School
@
Multiple Location
High School Basketball Practice-
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Musical
@
Multiple Location
Tech Week and Cast Meals
4:30pm
Bask: B/7th Grade
@Kewaunee Middle School
5:45pm
Bask: B/8th Grade
@Kewaunee Middle School
6:00pm - 7:45pm
8th Grade Girls Tourney Team
@KHS Aux Gym
Heim
19
8:00am - 2:30pm
SRNG
@KGS Atrium
3 and 4 year old screening
3:20pm - 5:00pm
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Tess
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice-School
@
Multiple Location
High School Basketball Practice-
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 1
@Kiel High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Concert
@Parking Areas
South Lot
7:00pm
Bask: G/V
@Kiel High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical
@R. F. Plantico Theater
Grease the Musical
20
10:00am
Bask: B/JV 1
@Kewaunee High School
KHS Aux Gym
10:00am
Bask: B/JV 2
@Kewaunee High School
KGS Gym A
10:00am
Bask: B/V
@Kewaunee High School
KHS Main Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Musical
@R. F. Plantico Theater
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Musical
@R. F. Plantico Theater
Grease the Musical
21
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Musical
@R. F. Plantico Theater
Grease the Musical
5:00pm - 7:00pm
8th Grade Girls Tourney Team
@KHS Aux Gym
Heim
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Musical
@R. F. Plantico Theater
22
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice-School
@
Multiple Location
High School Basketball Practice-
4:30pm
Bask: B/7th Grade
@Kewaunee Middle School
5:45pm
Bask: B/8th Grade
@Kewaunee Middle School
23
3:20pm - 5:00pm
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Tess
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Practice-School
@
Multiple Location
High School Basketball Practice-
6:00pm - 7:45pm
8th Grade Girls Tourney Team
@KHS Aux Gym
Heim
24
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Meeting
@KGS Atrium
Otradovec Council Meeting
25
26
27
2:00pm
Bask: G/JV 1
(Rescheduled)
@Wrightstown High School
3:30pm
Bask: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wrightstown High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 1
(Changed)
@Wrightstown High School
5:45pm
Bask: B/JV 2
(Changed)
@Wrightstown High School
7:15pm
Bask: B/V
(Changed)
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
28
29
3:20pm - 5:00pm
7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Tess
6:00pm
Bask: G/V
(Changed)
@Kewaunee High School
KHS Main Gym
6:00pm
Bask: B/JV 1
@Kewaunee High School
KHS Aux Gym
6:00pm
Bask: B/JV 2
@Kewaunee High School
KGS Gym A
7:30pm
Bask: G/JV 1
(Changed)
@Kewaunee High School
KHS Aux Gym
7:30pm
Bask: B/V
@Kewaunee High School
KHS Main Gym
30
4:30pm
Bask: B/8th Grade
(Changed)
@Algoma Elementary School
5:45pm
Bask: G/JV 1
(Rescheduled)
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
5:45pm
Bask: B/7th Grade
(Changed)
@Algoma Elementary School
7:15pm
Bask: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
7:30pm
Bask: G/V
(Changed)
@Kewaunee High School
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?