Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Green Bay West |
6:00pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Kewaunee High School @ Peshtigo High School | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kewaunee High School |
7:30pm | vs. Kewaunee High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Kewaunee High School @ Peshtigo High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Peshtigo Middle/High School - Multi-Purpose Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Peshtigo Elementary School - Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Crandon @ Peshtigo High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Peshtigo Elementary School - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Coleman |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Oconto | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Oconto |
6:00pm | vs. Green Bay West @ Peshtigo High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Peshtigo Elementary School - Cafeteria
| |
7:30pm | vs. Oconto | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Oconto |
7:30pm | vs. Green Bay West @ Peshtigo High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:20pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Peshtigo Elementary School - Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-17-21) | vs. Gibraltar |
6:00pm | vs. Gibraltar @ Peshtigo High School | |
7:30pm |
(Date changed from 12-17-21) | vs. Gibraltar |
7:30pm | vs. Gibraltar @ Peshtigo High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Peshtigo Elementary School - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Wausaukee @ Peshtigo Elementary School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
High School Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy |
7:30pm | vs. NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran |